14:00
夏雷姆 VS 塞克特兹亚
14:00
拉那那夏普尔 VS 赫兹立亚马卡比
14:30
阮泰(U21) VS 富安U21
15:00
平顺(U21) VS 西宁U21
15:00
贝特勒赫姆 VS SYS FC
15:00
平顺U21 VS 西宁U21
15:30
同塔U21 VS 隆安U21
16:00
文莱U19 VS 泰国U19
16:00
同奈U21 VS 桑纳庆和U21
16:00
黄安嘉莱U21 VS 广南FCU21
16:00
朝鲜大学 VS 檀国大学
16:00
布拉干库亚斯 VS 马尼拉菁英
16:15
金士顿城U23 VS 布琳狮子U23
16:15
布琳狮子女足U20 VS 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足U20
16:30
陶河U21 VS 豪华哈龙U21
16:30
多乐U21 VS 岘港U21
16:30
越电信U21 VS TT河内U21
16:30
宋兰义安U21 VS 顺化U21
16:30
PVF越南U21 VS ND广义(U21)
16:30
PSM马卡萨 VS 伯希索罗
16:30
PVF越南U21 VS ND广义U21
17:00
平福U21 VS 林同(U21)
17:00
平福U21 VS 林同U21
17:00
伊斯佩U20 VS 伊洛瓦底U20
17:00
掸联女足 VS 仰光联女足
17:00
江苏南钢女篮 VS 黑龙江女篮
17:00
石家庄英励女篮 VS 北京首钢首侨女篮
17:30
山罗女足 VS 河内B队女足
17:30
胡志明市女足 VS 丰富府里女足
17:30
悉尼奥林匹克U20 VS 曼立联U20
00:00
纳沙班加西 VS 班加西希拉尔
00:00
玛迪纳体育 VS 阿斯威利
00:00
哈德斯菲尔德 VS 艾里斯利马索尔
00:00
苏那达 VS 罗森博格B队
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 班加西阿赫利
00:00
哥利亚布沙 VS 舍佩斯
00:00
阿斯威利 VS 玛迪纳体育
00:00
赫巴 VS 华纳斯巴达
00:00
利雅得新月 VS 阿拉比SC
00:00
佩拉 VS 费城圣经大学
00:00
国际米兰 VS 帕格特斯
00:00
普里耶多尔矿工 VS 班尼亚斯
01:00
林比 VS 哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡盖斯 VS AIK索尔纳
01:00
梅莱茨钢铁 VS 维德祖罗兹
01:00
下诺夫哥罗德 VS 喀山红宝石
01:00
斯塔泽舒夫 VS 阿尔卡
01:00
瓦尔贝里 VS 兰斯科罗纳
01:00
卢多戈雷茨B队 VS 格纳火车头
01:30
FC科希策 VS 罗马
01:30
FK柯西斯 VS 罗马
02:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 史莫哈
02:00
土耳其U19 VS 丹麦U19
02:00
金字塔 VS 开罗国民
02:00
西班牙U19 VS 法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯 VS 维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼 VS 乌尔基萨大学
00:00
坦佩雷 VS FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足 VS 洪卡女足
00:00
林肯红魔 VS 卡拉巴克
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 乔治罗尼亚
00:00
巴尔干尼 VS 阿姆伦斯巴达
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 卡勒威B队
00:00
萨尼克 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
布隆索伊 VS AB格莱萨克瑟
00:00
瑞普斯威尔 VS 阿劳
00:00
苏杜利察 VS 泽蒙
00:00
法尔肯堡 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
00:00
比尔森彼得林 VS 杜库拉U19
00:00
LAC国际 VS 莫尔
00:00
布拉格斯巴达U19 VS 洛科维塔维恩
00:30
卢森堡U18 VS 阿尔巴尼亚U18
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 萨德
00:30
埃格斯托夫 VS 汉诺威96青年队
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯C队 VS 阿尔萨德SA
00:30
施泰因布伦 VS 巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
01:00
哈普萨卢 VS 鲁莫利
01:00
希腊人竞技 VS 佩特罗古
01:00
卢多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
01:00
采列 VS 布拉迪斯拉发
01:00
马尔默 VS 克拉克斯维克
01:00
毛里塔尼亚U20 VS 瓦伦西亚U20
01:00
诺霍斯 VS 乐范格尔
01:00
迪弗当日 VS 奥达巴斯
01:00
摩洛哥女足U20 VS 哥伦比亚女足U20
01:00
维也纳新城 VS 马特斯堡
01:00
恩斯巴特勒 VS 卢比克B队
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 直布罗陀U18
01:00
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23 VS 巴拉圭U23
01:00
伊拉克U23 VS 乌克兰U23
01:00
巴统迪纳摩 VS 德锡
01:00
奥克拉 VS 特里格拉德
01:30
塞萨洛尼基 VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
02:00
塞阿拉青年队 VS 巴拉纳竞技青年队
02:00
巴伊亚青年队 VS 库亚巴青年队
02:00
戈亚斯青年队 VS 格雷米奥青年队
02:00
巴西国际青年队 VS 米内罗竞技青年队
02:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 VS 福塔雷萨青年队
02:00
津赞足球俱乐部 VS 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
贝尔福罗舒RJ VS 康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
帕杜阿努 VS 彼得罗波利斯
02:00
弗里堡根 VS 亚美利加RJ
02:00
圣克里斯托旺RJ VS 欧拉里亚
02:00
塞拉诺 VS 阿特苏尔
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
02:00
邦苏塞索 VS 森柏欧RJ
02:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
维京古女足 VS 图罗杜尔女足
02:00
卡西亚斯 VS CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
西班牙女篮 VS 加拿大女篮
02:00
瓦伦西亚U20 VS 巴西U20
02:00
卢多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
02:00
瓦伦西亚U20 VS ADH巴西
02:00
雅典AEK VS 伊斯卡尔德斯
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 维也纳快速
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 奥地利维也纳
00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:00
萨布塔洛 VS 地拉那游击
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨姆加耶特 VS 维迪奥顿
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
诺亚FC VS 施利马
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克 VS 特拉布宗体育
00:30
纽伦堡青年队 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30
奥莫尼亚 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
前进之鹰 VS 布兰
00:45
基希讷乌野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德 VS 锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足 VS 澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
谢里夫 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00
第聂伯罗 VS 普斯卡什学院
01:00
尤尔加登 VS 尼德科恩
01:00
弗洛里亚纳 VS 吉马良斯
01:00
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 VS 查洛摩利
01:00
苏黎世 VS 舒尔本
01:00
迪德朗日 VS 赫根
01:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 普莱西亚
01:00
帕克斯 VS AEK拉纳卡
01:00
俄斯特拉发 VS 乌拉尔图
00:00
维拉斯姆 VS 赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基 VS MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达 VS 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 图尔库国际B队
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齐亚
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
阿图斯维尔登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
维也纳维多利亚 VS DSV莱奥本
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
古尔腾 VS LASK林茨
00:00
莱格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
布雷拉夫 VS 霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛 VS FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀 VS 奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯 VS 布尔诺B队
00:30
海利 VS 施韦因富特
00:30
奥布斯塔特 VS 菲尔特青年队
00:30
纳尔瓦 VS 诺米联
00:30
特赖巴赫 VS 卡芬堡
00:45
土勒维克 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
未来之星 VS 团结队
00:00
施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登 VS BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技 VS 努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永 VS 洛桑体育队
00:00
罗切霍茹夫 VS 萨尼克
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
波贡格罗兹克 VS 保德比斯基
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 华沙普罗尼亚
00:00
奥波莱 VS 西德尔策
00:00
克特威卡 VS 台基
00:00
莱茨纳 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格 VS GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 索斯诺维克
00:00
波兹南瓦塔 VS 华沙普洛克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特马利卡
00:00
玛路普 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 达尔维克
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔 VS 布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
哥本哈根 VS 奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克 VS 比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
凯尔采科罗纳 VS 华沙莱吉亚
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 VS 特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比 VS 什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:30
纽锡德尔 VS 维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦 VS 安特卫普
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特 VS 维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足 VS 尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足 VS 赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 斯塔尔南
01:15
韦斯特洛 VS 色格拉布鲁日
01:15
维京 VS 莫尔德
02:00
布杜诺斯特 VS OFK彼德罗瓦茨
02:00
蒂瓦特阿森纳 VS 耶汀斯特沃BP
02:00
尼克希奇 VS 德锡
02:00
莫纳尔 VS 欧特拉特
02:00
博凯列 VS 耶泽洛
02:00
拉普拉塔大学生 VS 拉普拉塔体操
02:00
班菲尔德 VS 塔勒瑞斯
02:00
塞路 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:30
克卢日 VS 克拉约瓦大学
03:00
弗拉门戈 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
08:00
巴伊亚 VS 巴西国际
查看更多比赛